Div 8b

The Oxford Times Cherwell Cricket League

Division 8b fixtures

10-May Banbury IV v Chearsley II

10-May Brackley II v Wallingford II

10-May Great Brickhill II v Stokenchurch II

10-May Twyford II v Buckingham III

10-May Spare: Aston Rowant III

** **

17-May Buckingham III v Great Brickhill II

17-May Chearsley II v Brackley II

17-May Stokenchurch II v Aston Rowant III

17-May Wallingford II v Twyford II

17-May Spare; Banbury IV

** **

24-May Aston Rowant III v Buckingham III

24-May Brackley II v Banbury IV

24-May Great Brickhill II v Wallingford II

24-May Twyford II v Chearsley II

24-May Spare: Stokenchurch II

**

31-May Banbury IV v Stokenchurch II

31-May Brackley II v Twyford II

31-May Chearsley II v Great Brickhill II

31-May Wallingford II v Aston Rowant III

31-May Spare: Buckingham III

** **

7-Jun Aston Rowant III v Chearsley II

7-Jun Great Brickhill II v Brackley II

7-Jun Stokenchurch II v Buckingham III

7-Jun Twyford II v Banbury IV

7-Jun Spare: Wallingford II

** **

14-Jun Banbury IV v Buckingham III

14-Jun Brackley II v Aston Rowant III

14-Jun Twyford II v Great Brickhill II

14-Jun Wallingford II v Stokenchurch II

14-Jun Spare: Chearsley II

** **

21-Jun Aston Rowant III v Twyford II

21-Jun Buckingham III v Wallingford II

21-Jun Great Brickhill II v Banbury IV

21-Jun Stokenchurch II v Chearsley II

21-Jun Spare: Brackley II v

** **

28-Jun Banbury IV v Wallingford II

28-Jun Brackley II v Stokenchurch II

28-Jun Chearsley II v Buckingham III

28-Jun Great Brickhill II v Aston Rowant III

28-Jun Spare: Twyford II

** **

5-Jul Aston Rowant III v Banbury IV

5-Jul Buckingham III v Brackley II

5-Jul Stokenchurch II v Twyford II

5-Jul Wallingford II v Chearsley II

5-Jul Spare: Great Brickhill II

** **

12-Jul Buckingham III v Twyford II

12-Jul Chearsley II v Banbury IV

12-Jul Stokenchurch II v Great Brickhill II

12-Jul Wallingford II v Brackley II

12-Jul Spare: Aston Rowant III

** **

19-Jul Aston Rowant III v Stokenchurch II

19-Jul Brackley II v Chearsley II

19-Jul Great Brickhill II v Buckingham III

19-Jul Twyford II v Wallingford II

19-Jul Spare; Banbury IV

** **

26-Jul Banbury IV v Brackley II

26-Jul Buckingham III v Aston Rowant III

26-Jul Chearsley II v Twyford II

26-Jul Wallingford II v Great Brickhill II

26-Jul Spare: Stokenchurch II

** **

2-Aug Aston Rowant III v Wallingford II

2-Aug Great Brickhill II v Chearsley II

2-Aug Stokenchurch II v Banbury IV

2-Aug Twyford II v Brackley II

2-Aug Spare: Buckingham III

** **

9-Aug Banbury IV v Twyford II

9-Aug Brackley II v Great Brickhill II

9-Aug Buckingham III v Stokenchurch II

9-Aug Chearsley II v Aston Rowant III

9-Aug Spare: Wallingford II

** **

16-Aug Aston Rowant III v Brackley II

16-Aug Buckingham III v Banbury IV

16-Aug Great Brickhill II v Twyford II

16-Aug Stokenchurch II v Wallingford II

16-Aug Spare: Chearsley II

** **

23-Aug Banbury IV v Great Brickhill II

23-Aug Chearsley II v Stokenchurch II

23-Aug Twyford II v Aston Rowant III

23-Aug Wallingford II v Buckingham III

23-Aug Spare: Brackley II v

** **

30-Aug Aston Rowant III v Great Brickhill II

30-Aug Buckingham III v Chearsley II

30-Aug Stokenchurch II v Brackley II

30-Aug Wallingford II v Banbury IV

30-Aug Spare: Twyford II

** **

6-Sep Banbury IV v Aston Rowant III

6-Sep Brackley II v Buckingham III

6-Sep Chearsley II v Wallingford II

6-Sep Twyford II v Stokenchurch II

6-Sep Spare: Great Brickhill II